Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
19:20
GANGPUR - GRP
19:25
19:26
SAKTIGARH - SKG
19:30
19:31
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
19:35
19:36
CHANCHAI - CHC
19:38
19:39
MASAGRAM - MSAE
19:42
19:43
NABAGRAM - NBAE
19:45
19:46
JAUGRAM - JRAE
19:49
19:50
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
19:52
19:53
GURAP - GRAE
19:57
19:58
HAJIGARH - HIH
20:00
20:01
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
20:04
20:05
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
20:07
20:08
BELMURI - BMAE
20:10
20:11
PORABAZAR - PBZ
20:13
20:14
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
20:21
20:22
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
20:39
20:40
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
20:43
20:44
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
20:46
20:47
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
20:48
20:49
BARUIPARA - BRPA
20:51
20:52
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
20:55
20:56
JANAI ROAD - JOX
20:58
20:59
GOBRA - GBRA
21:01
21:02
DANKUNI - DKAE
21:05
21:06
BELANAGAR - BZL
21:09
21:10
BELUR - BEQ
21:15
21:16
LILUAH - LLH
21:18
21:19
HOWRAH JN - HWH
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement