Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36846

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 18 Jun 01:58:33 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
16:40
GANGPUR - GRP
16:46
16:47
SAKTIGARH - SKG
16:51
16:52
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
16:56
16:57
CHANCHAI - CHC
16:58
16:59
MASAGRAM - MSAE
17:02
17:03
NABAGRAM - NBAE
17:05
17:06
JAUGRAM - JRAE
17:09
17:10
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
17:12
17:13
GURAP - GRAE
17:17
17:18
HAJIGARH - HIH
17:20
17:21
CHERAGRAM BH - CRAE
17:23
17:24
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
17:24
17:25
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
17:28
17:29
BELMURI - BMAE
17:31
17:32
PORABAZAR - PBZ
17:33
17:34
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
17:37
17:38
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
17:41
17:42
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
17:45
17:46
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
17:48
17:49
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
17:50
17:51
BARUIPARA - BRPA
17:53
17:54
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
17:57
17:58
JANAI ROAD - JOX
18:00
18:01
GOBRA - GBRA
18:03
18:04
DANKUNI - DKAE
18:07
18:08
BELANAGAR - BZL
18:11
18:12
BELUR - BEQ
18:17
18:18
LILUAH - LLH
18:20
18:21
HOWRAH JN - HWH
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36846 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36846 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36846 arrives at destination at 18:45.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36846 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement