Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36840

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
13:10
GANGPUR - GRP
13:16
13:17
SAKTIGARH - SKG
13:21
13:22
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
13:26
13:27
CHANCHAI - CHC
13:28
13:29
MASAGRAM - MSAE
13:32
13:33
NABAGRAM - NBAE
13:35
13:36
JAUGRAM - JRAE
13:39
13:40
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
13:42
13:43
GURAP - GRAE
13:47
13:48
HAJIGARH - HIH
13:51
13:52
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
13:55
13:56
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
13:59
14:00
BELMURI - BMAE
14:02
14:03
PORABAZAR - PBZ
14:04
14:05
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
14:13
14:14
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
14:18
14:19
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
14:22
14:23
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
14:25
14:26
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
14:27
14:28
BARUIPARA - BRPA
14:30
14:31
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
14:34
14:35
JANAI ROAD - JOX
14:37
14:38
GOBRA - GBRA
14:40
14:41
DANKUNI - DKAE
14:44
14:45
BELANAGAR - BZL
14:48
14:49
BELUR - BEQ
14:54
14:55
LILUAH - LLH
14:56
14:57
HOWRAH JN - HWH
15:25
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36840 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36840 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36840 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36840 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement