Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36838

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
11:45
GANGPUR - GRP
11:51
11:52
SAKTIGARH - SKG
11:54
11:55
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
12:00
12:01
CHANCHAI - CHC
12:05
12:06
MASAGRAM - MSAE
12:09
12:10
NABAGRAM - NBAE
12:13
12:14
JAUGRAM - JRAE
12:19
12:20
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
12:24
12:25
GURAP - GRAE
12:30
12:31
HAJIGARH - HIH
12:34
12:35
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
12:40
12:41
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
12:44
12:45
BELMURI - BMAE
12:48
12:49
PORABAZAR - PBZ
12:52
12:53
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
12:57
12:58
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
13:03
13:04
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
13:07
13:08
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
13:11
13:12
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
13:15
13:16
BARUIPARA - BRPA
13:20
13:21
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
13:25
13:26
JANAI ROAD - JOX
13:33
13:34
GOBRA - GBRA
13:38
13:39
DANKUNI - DKAE
13:43
13:44
BELANAGAR - BZL
13:48
13:51
BELUR - BEQ
13:56
13:57
LILUAH - LLH
13:59
14:00
HOWRAH JN - HWH
14:15
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36838 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36838 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36838 arrives at destination at 14:15.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36838 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement