Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36836

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
11:10
GANGPUR - GRP
11:16
11:17
SAKTIGARH - SKG
11:21
11:22
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
11:26
11:27
CHANCHAI - CHC
11:30
11:31
MASAGRAM - MSAE
11:31
11:32
NABAGRAM - NBAE
11:35
11:36
JAUGRAM - JRAE
11:39
11:40
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
11:42
11:43
GURAP - GRAE
11:47
11:48
HAJIGARH - HIH
11:50
11:51
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
11:54
11:55
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
11:57
11:58
BELMURI - BMAE
12:00
12:01
PORABAZAR - PBZ
12:02
12:03
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
12:06
12:07
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
12:10
12:11
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
12:14
12:15
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
12:17
12:18
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
12:19
12:20
BARUIPARA - BRPA
12:22
12:23
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
12:26
12:27
JANAI ROAD - JOX
12:39
12:40
GOBRA - GBRA
12:43
12:44
DANKUNI - DKAE
12:47
12:48
BELANAGAR - BZL
12:51
12:52
BELUR - BEQ
12:57
12:58
LILUAH - LLH
13:00
13:01
HOWRAH JN - HWH
13:15
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36836 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36836 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36836 arrives at destination at 13:15.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36836 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement