Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
10:03
GANGPUR - GRP
10:08
10:09
SAKTIGARH - SKG
10:13
10:14
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
10:18
10:19
MASAGRAM - MSAE
10:24
10:25
NABAGRAM - NBAE
10:27
10:28
JAUGRAM - JRAE
10:31
10:32
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
10:34
10:35
GURAP - GRAE
10:39
10:40
HAJIGARH - HIH
10:42
10:43
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
10:46
10:47
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
10:49
10:50
BELMURI - BMAE
10:52
10:53
PORABAZAR - PBZ
10:54
10:55
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
10:58
10:59
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
11:02
11:03
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
11:06
11:07
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
11:09
11:10
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
11:11
11:12
BARUIPARA - BRPA
11:14
11:15
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
11:18
11:19
JANAI ROAD - JOX
11:21
11:22
GOBRA - GBRA
11:24
11:25
DANKUNI - DKAE
11:33
11:34
BELANAGAR - BZL
11:37
11:38
BELUR - BEQ
11:43
11:44
LILUAH - LLH
11:46
11:47
HOWRAH JN - HWH
12:05
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 arrives at destination at 12:05.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 departs from source at 10:03.
Advertisement