Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36828

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
08:10
GANGPUR - GRP
08:15
08:16
SAKTIGARH - SKG
08:20
08:21
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
08:25
08:26
CHANCHAI - CHC
08:28
08:29
MASAGRAM - MSAE
08:32
08:33
NABAGRAM - NBAE
08:35
08:36
JAUGRAM - JRAE
08:38
08:39
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
08:42
08:43
GURAP - GRAE
08:47
08:48
HAJIGARH - HIH
08:50
08:51
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
08:55
08:56
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
08:58
08:59
BELMURI - BMAE
09:01
09:02
PORABAZAR - PBZ
09:02
09:03
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
09:07
09:08
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
09:10
09:11
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
09:15
09:16
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
09:18
09:19
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
09:20
09:21
BARUIPARA - BRPA
09:28
09:29
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
09:33
09:34
JANAI ROAD - JOX
09:42
09:43
GOBRA - GBRA
09:45
09:46
DANKUNI - DKAE
09:50
09:51
BELANAGAR - BZL
09:54
09:55
BELUR - BEQ
10:00
10:01
LILUAH - LLH
10:03
10:04
HOWRAH JN - HWH
10:15
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36828 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36828 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36828 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36828 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement