Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36826

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
07:35
GANGPUR - GRP
07:40
07:41
SAKTIGARH - SKG
07:45
07:46
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
07:50
07:51
CHANCHAI - CHC
07:53
07:54
MASAGRAM - MSAE
07:57
07:58
NABAGRAM - NBAE
08:00
08:01
JAUGRAM - JRAE
08:03
08:04
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
08:06
08:07
GURAP - GRAE
08:11
08:12
HAJIGARH - HIH
08:14
08:15
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
08:18
08:19
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
08:21
08:22
BELMURI - BMAE
08:24
08:25
PORABAZAR - PBZ
08:27
08:28
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
08:30
08:31
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
08:35
08:36
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
08:38
08:39
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
08:41
08:42
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
08:43
08:44
BARUIPARA - BRPA
08:47
08:48
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
08:51
08:52
JANAI ROAD - JOX
08:53
08:54
GOBRA - GBRA
08:56
08:57
DANKUNI - DKAE
09:00
09:01
BELANAGAR - BZL
09:04
09:05
BELUR - BEQ
09:10
09:11
LILUAH - LLH
09:13
09:14
HOWRAH JN - HWH
09:37
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36826 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36826 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36826 arrives at destination at 09:37.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36826 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement