Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36824

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
07:22
GANGPUR - GRP
07:28
07:29
SAKTIGARH - SKG
07:33
07:34
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
07:38
07:39
MASAGRAM - MSAE
07:43
07:44
NABAGRAM - NBAE
07:46
07:47
JAUGRAM - JRAE
07:51
07:52
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
07:53
07:54
GURAP - GRAE
07:58
07:59
HAJIGARH - HIH
08:01
08:02
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
08:05
08:06
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
08:08
08:09
BELMURI - BMAE
08:11
08:12
PORABAZAR - PBZ
08:14
08:15
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
08:18
08:19
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
08:23
08:24
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
08:27
08:28
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
08:30
08:31
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
08:32
08:33
BARUIPARA - BRPA
08:36
08:37
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
08:40
08:41
JANAI ROAD - JOX
08:42
08:43
GOBRA - GBRA
08:46
08:47
DANKUNI - DKAE
08:50
08:51
BELANAGAR - BZL
08:54
08:55
BELUR - BEQ
09:00
09:01
LILUAH - LLH
09:03
09:04
HOWRAH JN - HWH
09:25
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36824 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36824 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36824 arrives at destination at 09:25.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36824 departs from source at 07:22.
Advertisement