Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
06:48
GANGPUR - GRP
06:53
06:54
SAKTIGARH - SKG
06:58
06:59
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
07:03
07:04
CHANCHAI - CHC
07:06
07:07
MASAGRAM - MSAE
07:10
07:11
NABAGRAM - NBAE
07:13
07:14
JAUGRAM - JRAE
07:16
07:17
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
07:20
07:21
GURAP - GRAE
07:25
07:26
HAJIGARH - HIH
07:28
07:29
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
07:33
07:34
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
07:36
07:37
BELMURI - BMAE
07:39
07:40
PORABAZAR - PBZ
07:42
07:43
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
07:44
07:45
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
07:50
07:51
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
07:52
07:53
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
07:56
07:57
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
07:58
07:59
BARUIPARA - BRPA
08:00
08:01
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
08:05
08:06
JANAI ROAD - JOX
08:12
08:13
GOBRA - GBRA
08:14
08:15
DANKUNI - DKAE
08:19
08:20
BELANAGAR - BZL
08:23
08:24
BELUR - BEQ
08:29
08:30
LILUAH - LLH
08:32
08:33
HOWRAH JN - HWH
08:57
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 arrives at destination at 08:57.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 departs from source at 06:48.
Advertisement