Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36820

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
06:10
GANGPUR - GRP
06:15
06:16
SAKTIGARH - SKG
06:20
06:21
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
06:25
06:26
CHANCHAI - CHC
06:28
06:29
MASAGRAM - MSAE
06:32
06:33
NABAGRAM - NBAE
06:35
06:36
JAUGRAM - JRAE
06:39
06:40
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
06:42
06:43
GURAP - GRAE
06:47
06:48
HAJIGARH - HIH
06:50
06:51
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
06:54
06:55
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
06:57
06:58
BELMURI - BMAE
07:00
07:01
PORABAZAR - PBZ
07:02
07:03
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
07:06
07:07
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
07:10
07:11
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
07:14
07:15
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
07:17
07:18
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
07:19
07:20
BARUIPARA - BRPA
07:25
07:26
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
07:29
07:30
JANAI ROAD - JOX
07:36
07:37
GOBRA - GBRA
07:40
07:41
DANKUNI - DKAE
07:42
07:43
BELANAGAR - BZL
07:47
07:48
BELUR - BEQ
07:53
07:54
LILUAH - LLH
07:56
07:57
HOWRAH JN - HWH
08:15
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36820 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36820 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36820 arrives at destination at 08:15.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36820 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement