Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36818
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | Src |
05:40
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
05:45
|
05:46
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
05:50
|
05:51
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
05:55
|
05:56
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
05:58
|
05:59
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
06:02
|
06:03
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
06:06
|
06:07
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
06:09
|
06:10
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
06:13
|
06:14
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
06:18
|
06:19
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
06:21
|
06:22
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
06:29
|
06:30
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
06:33
|
06:34
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
06:35
|
06:36
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
06:41
|
06:42
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
06:43
|
06:44
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
06:47
|
06:48
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
06:49
|
06:50
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
06:53
|
06:54
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
06:57
|
06:58
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
06:59
|
07:00
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
07:01
|
07:02
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
07:06
|
07:07
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
07:10
|
07:11
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
07:16
|
07:17
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
07:19
|
07:20
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
07:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36818 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36818 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36818 arrives at destination at 07:45.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36818 departs from source at 05:40.