BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL (36818) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36818] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36818] has Not Started from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (On Time)   Refresh

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36818] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
GRP 05:46 05:46 Right Time
SKG 05:51 05:51 Right Time
PRAE 05:56 05:56 Right Time
CHC 05:59 05:59 Right Time
MSAE 06:03 06:03 Right Time
NBAE 06:06 06:06 Right Time
JRAE 06:11 06:11 Right Time
JPQ 06:14 06:14 Right Time
GRAE 06:19 06:19 Right Time
HIH 06:22 06:22 Right Time
BMAE 06:32 06:32 Right Time
PBZ 06:35 06:35 Right Time
CDAE 06:38 06:38 Right Time
MDSE 06:43 06:43 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
BLAE 06:50 06:50 Right Time
MBE 06:52 06:52 Right Time
BRPA 06:56 06:56 Right Time
BPAE 07:00 07:00 Right Time
JOX 07:02 07:02 Right Time
GBRA 07:06 07:06 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BZL 07:14 07:14 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
LLH 07:23 07:23 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given