BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL (36814) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36814] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36814] has Not Started from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (On Time)   Refresh

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36814] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
GRP 04:06 04:06 Right Time
SKG 04:11 04:11 Right Time
PRAE 04:16 04:16 Right Time
CHC 04:19 04:19 Right Time
MSAE 04:22 04:22 Right Time
NBAE 04:25 04:25 Right Time
JRAE 04:30 04:30 Right Time
JPQ 04:33 04:33 Right Time
GRAE 04:38 04:38 Right Time
HIH 04:41 04:41 Right Time
SHBC 04:45 04:45 Right Time
DNHL 04:48 04:48 Right Time
BMAE 04:51 04:51 Right Time
PBZ 04:53 04:53 Right Time
CDAE 04:58 04:58 Right Time
MDSE 05:02 05:02 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
BLAE 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MBE 05:12 05:12 Right Time
BRPA 05:16 05:16 Right Time
BPAE 05:20 05:20 Right Time
JOX 05:28 05:28 Right Time
GBRA 05:32 05:32 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
BZL 05:48 05:48 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
LLH 05:57 05:57 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given