Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
03:58
GANGPUR - GRP
04:03
04:04
SAKTIGARH - SKG
04:10
04:11
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
04:15
04:16
CHANCHAI - CHC
04:19
04:20
MASAGRAM - MSAE
04:21
04:22
NABAGRAM - NBAE
04:24
04:25
JAUGRAM - JRAE
04:29
04:30
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
04:33
04:34
GURAP - GRAE
04:38
04:39
HAJIGARH - HIH
04:41
04:42
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
04:44
04:45
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
04:48
04:49
BELMURI - BMAE
04:51
04:52
PORABAZAR - PBZ
04:52
04:53
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
04:57
04:58
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
05:02
05:03
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
05:06
05:07
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
05:10
05:11
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
05:12
05:13
BARUIPARA - BRPA
05:15
05:16
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
05:20
05:21
JANAI ROAD - JOX
05:26
05:27
GOBRA - GBRA
05:30
05:31
DANKUNI - DKAE
05:34
05:35
BELANAGAR - BZL
05:39
05:40
BELUR - BEQ
05:44
05:45
LILUAH - LLH
05:47
05:48
HOWRAH JN - HWH
06:15
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 arrives at destination at 06:15.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 departs from source at 03:58.
Advertisement