Live Running Status of train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36858 | Spot Your Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36858

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:43 RT
GRP 20:49 RT
SKG 20:54 RT
PRAE 20:59 RT
CHC 21:02 RT
MSAE 21:05 RT
NBAE 21:08 RT
JRAE 21:13 RT
JPQ 21:16 RT
GRAE 21:21 RT
HIH 21:24 RT
SHBC 21:28 RT
DNHL 21:31 RT
BMAE 21:34 RT
PBZ 21:37 RT
CDAE 21:41 RT
MDSE 21:46 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 21:50 RT
BLAE 21:53 RT
MBE 21:55 RT
BRPA 21:59 RT
BPAE 22:03 RT
JOX 22:05 RT
GBRA 22:09 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 22:13 RT
BZL 22:17 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:23 RT
LLH 22:26 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: