BWN - HWH LOCAL (63502) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BWN - HWH LOCAL (63502) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN - HWH LOCAL [63502] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 21:58 RT
GRP 22:04 RT
SKG 22:09 RT
PLAE 22:12 RT
RSLR 22:16 RT
NMF 22:20 RT
MEMARI [MYM] 22:23 RT
BGF 22:26 RT
DEBIPUR [DBP] 22:30 RT
BAINCHI [BOI] 22:34 RT
BCGM 22:37 RT
SLG 22:40 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 22:44 RT
KHANYAN [KHN] 22:49 RT
TALANDU [TLO] 22:53 RT
MAGRA [MUG] 22:57 RT
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 23:00 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 23:10 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 23:13 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 23:16 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 23:19 RT
MUU 23:22 RT
BHR 23:24 RT
BBAE 23:28 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 23:30 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 23:33 RT
RIS 23:37 RT
KOG 23:40 RT
HMZ 23:42 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 23:47 RT
BALLY [BLY] 23:49 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:53 RT
LLH 23:57 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: