63502 / BWN - HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63502 / BWN - HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN - HWH LOCAL [63502] for 23 May 2018.
Currently BWN - HWH LOCAL [63502] has Not Started from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 21:58 21:58 RT
GRP 22:04 22:04 RT
SKG 22:09 22:09 RT
PLAE 22:12 22:12 RT
RSLR 22:16 22:16 RT
NMF 22:20 22:20 RT
MEMARI [MYM] 22:23 22:23 RT
BGF 22:26 22:26 RT
DEBIPUR [DBP] 22:30 22:30 RT
BAINCHI [BOI] 22:34 22:34 RT
BCGM 22:37 22:37 RT
SLG 22:40 22:40 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 22:44 22:44 RT
KHANYAN [KHN] 22:49 22:49 RT
TALANDU [TLO] 22:53 22:53 RT
MAGRA [MUG] 22:57 22:57 RT
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 23:00 23:00 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 23:10 23:10 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 23:13 23:13 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 23:16 23:16 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 23:19 23:19 RT
MUU 23:22 23:22 RT
BHR 23:24 23:24 RT
BBAE 23:28 23:28 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 23:30 23:30 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 23:33 23:33 RT
RIS 23:37 23:37 RT
KOG 23:40 23:40 RT
HMZ 23:42 23:42 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 23:47 23:47 RT
BALLY [BLY] 23:49 23:49 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:53 23:53 RT
LLH 23:57 23:57 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given