Live Running Status of Train BVH-NDLS EMU - 64071

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALLABGARH - BVH
Src
08:10
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
08:15
08:16
FARIDABAD - FDB
08:20
08:21
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
08:29
08:30
OKHLA - OKA
08:36
08:37
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
08:42
08:43
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
08:49
08:50
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
08:53
08:54
NEW DELHI - NDLS
09:13
09:15
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
09:22
09:23
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
09:29
09:30
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
09:33
09:34
DAYABASTI - DBSI
09:37
09:38
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

BVH-NDLS EMU - 64071 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
BVH-NDLS EMU - 64071 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVH-NDLS EMU - 64071 arrives at destination at 09:45.
BVH-NDLS EMU - 64071 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement