BVC-CCT EXP (17203) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVC-CCT EXP [17203] for 23 January 2018.
17203 does not start on Tuesday from source station BVC   Refresh

BVC-CCT EXP [17203] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 04:25 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 05:46 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 06:38 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 08:31 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 10:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:02 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 14:35 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 15:28 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 18:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:45 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 21:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 22:30 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 23:55 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 03:00 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 04:53 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 05:20 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 06:00 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 06:40 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 07:00 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 08:00 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 10:25 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 12:16 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 12:46 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 13:21 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 14:25 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 15:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:15 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:42 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 20:30 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 21:02 Right Time
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: