BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] has Not Started from GWALIOR [GWL] (On Time)   Refresh

BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
NIVARI [NEW] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
BELA TAL [BTX] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
MTH 01:42 01:42 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
KHURHAND [KHU] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
DABHAURA [DBR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BARGARH [BRG] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
PHULPUR [PLP] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given