11108/BUNDELKHAND EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11108/BUNDELKHAND EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUNDELKHAND EXP [11108] for 24 April 2018.
Currently BUNDELKHAND EXP [11108] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train BUNDELKHAND EXP 11108

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 17:45 17:45 RT
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 18:06 18:06 RT
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 18:14 18:14 RT
KAPSETI [KEH] 18:22 18:22 RT
PARSIPUR [PRF] 18:39 18:39 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 18:51 18:51 RT
MONDH [MOF] 19:01 19:01 RT
SURIAWAN [SAW] 19:13 19:13 RT
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 19:32 19:32 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 19:42 19:42 RT
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 19:59 19:59 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 20:10 20:10 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 21:20 21:20 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 21:40 21:40 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:25 22:25 RT
NAINI [NYN] 22:45 22:45 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 23:13 23:13 RT
BARGARH [BRG] 23:31 23:31 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 23:48 23:48 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 00:30 00:30 RT
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 00:58 00:58 RT
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 01:16 01:16 RT
ATARRA [ATE] 01:36 01:36 RT
KHURHAND [KHU] 01:51 01:51 RT
BANDA JN [BNDA] 02:25 02:25 RT
MTH 02:57 02:57 RT
MAHOBA [MBA] 03:25 03:25 RT
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 03:50 03:50 RT
BELA TAL [BTX] 04:05 04:05 RT
HARPALPUR [HPP] 04:30 04:30 RT
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 04:50 04:50 RT
NIVARI [NEW] 05:45 05:45 RT
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 06:00 06:00 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:15 07:15 RT
DATIA [DAA] 07:37 07:37 RT
DABRA [DBA] 08:01 08:01 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given