11107 / BUNDELKHAND EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11107 / BUNDELKHAND EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] for 24 May 2018.
Currently BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] has Not Started from GWALIOR [GWL] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:40 20:40 RT
DABRA [DBA] 21:17 21:17 RT
DATIA [DAA] 21:45 21:45 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:30 22:30 RT
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 22:53 22:53 RT
NIVARI [NEW] 23:07 23:07 RT
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 23:40 23:40 RT
HARPALPUR [HPP] 00:06 00:06 RT
BELA TAL [BTX] 00:27 00:27 RT
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 00:37 00:37 RT
MAHOBA [MBA] 01:12 01:12 RT
MTH 01:42 01:42 RT
BANDA JN [BNDA] 02:30 02:30 RT
KHURHAND [KHU] 02:52 02:52 RT
ATARRA [ATE] 03:07 03:07 RT
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 03:27 03:27 RT
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 03:47 03:47 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 04:40 04:40 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 05:00 05:00 RT
BARGARH [BRG] 05:18 05:18 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 05:37 05:37 RT
NAINI [NYN] 06:25 06:25 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:10 07:10 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 07:28 07:28 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 07:42 07:42 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 08:07 08:07 RT
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 08:18 08:18 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 08:37 08:37 RT
SURIAWAN [SAW] 08:56 08:56 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 09:10 09:10 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given