BUI SDAH EXP (13106) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUI SDAH EXP [13106] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BUI SDAH EXP [13106] has Not Started from BALLIA [BUI] (On Time)   Refresh

BUI SDAH EXP [13106] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALLIA [BUI] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
SAHATWAR [STW] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
SITALPUR [STLR] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
NAYAGAON [NYO] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 13:21 13:21 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 13:56 13:56 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 02:09 02:09 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given