Live Running Status of Train BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133

Advertisement

Daily 136 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALLIA - BUI
Src
05:45
SAGARPALI - SVI
05:52
05:54
PHEPHNA JN - PEP
06:01
06:03
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN
06:10
06:11
TAJPUR DEHMA - TJD
06:18
06:19
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR
06:26
06:27
DHONDHA DIH - DDD
06:34
06:35
YUSUFPUR - YFP
06:43
06:44
SHAHBAZ KULI - SBK
06:51
06:52
FATEHPUR ATWA HALT - FPAW
06:57
06:58
GHAZIPUR GHAT - GZT
07:03
07:04
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT
07:10
07:15
ANKUSPUR - AKS
07:22
07:23
SAHERI - SAHR
07:28
07:29
NANDGANJ - NDJ
07:37
07:38
BASUCHAK - BSCK
07:43
07:44
TARAON - TRN
07:48
07:49
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH
07:57
07:58
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
08:23
08:25
RAJAWARI - RJI
08:33
08:35
KADIPUR - KDQ
08:42
08:44
SARNATH - SRNT
08:58
09:00
VARANASI CITY - BCY
09:25
Dstn

FAQS

BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 arrives at destination at 09:25.
BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement