BUDH PURNIMA EXP (14223) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUDH PURNIMA EXP [14223] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BUDH PURNIMA EXP [14223] has Not Started from RAJGIR [RGD] (On Time)   Refresh

BUDH PURNIMA EXP [14223] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJGIR [RGD] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
POE 23:57 23:57 Right Time
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 05:16 05:16 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 05:32 05:32 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
PUSAULI [PSE] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
DURGAUTI [DGO] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given