Live Running Status of Train BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113

Advertisement

Daily 166 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SIWAN JN - SV
Src
03:40
SIWAN KACHARI - SVC
03:50
03:51
AMLORI SARSAR - ALS
03:59
04:01
HATHUA - HTW
04:11
04:13
THAWE JN - THE
04:35
04:45
NARKATIA BAZAR HALT - NKBR
04:54
04:55
SASA MUSA - SSU
05:05
05:07
SIPAYA - SPYA
05:18
05:19
JALALPUR - JGP
05:23
05:25
TINPHERIA - TPV
05:33
05:34
TARIASUJAN - TRJ
05:39
05:41
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI
05:49
05:51
GAURI SRIRAM - GSRM
05:58
05:59
DUDAHI - DUE
06:03
06:05
CHAF HALT - CHAF
06:12
06:13
KATH KUIYAN - KKT
06:21
06:23
PADRAUNA - POU
06:38
06:40
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ
06:50
06:52
RAMKOLA - RKL
07:13
07:15
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ
07:23
07:25
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG
07:33
07:34
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
08:10
08:15
BODARWAR - BBW
08:28
08:30
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
08:38
08:39
PIPRAICH - PPC
08:58
09:00
UNAULA - UNLA
09:23
09:25
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
09:43
09:45
GORAKHPUR - GKP
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 arrives at destination at 10:00.
BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement