75113 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of btt-bcy-demu-75113 for 20 October.
Currently btt-bcy-demu-75113 is Not Started from BHATNI JN [BTT] (On Time)
75113 Live Train Status information, 75113 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHATNI JN [BTT] 05:35 05:35 RT
POKL 05:44 05:44 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 05:52 05:52 RT
LAR ROAD [LRD] 06:06 06:06 RT
TURTIPAR [TTI] 06:16 06:16 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 06:26 06:26 RT
GOX 06:38 06:38 RT
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 06:48 06:48 RT
CKYD 07:00 07:00 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 07:08 07:08 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 07:21 07:21 RT
PNRA 07:45 07:45 RT
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 07:52 07:52 RT
NAKD 08:00 08:00 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 08:08 08:08 RT
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 08:21 08:21 RT
HMPR 08:28 08:28 RT
SADAT [SDT] 08:40 08:40 RT
MAHPUR [MHO] 08:55 08:55 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 09:26 09:26 RT
RAJAWARI [RJI] 09:38 09:38 RT
KADIPUR [KDQ] 09:46 09:46 RT
SARNATH [SRNT] 10:03 10:03 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.