BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA (33402) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA [33402] for 22 January 2018.
BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA [33402] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA [33402] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
HHR 09:37 09:37 Right Time
MMG 09:40 09:43 3 mins late
NBE 09:43 09:46 3 mins late
BRPK 09:46 09:49 3 mins late
BBT 09:49 09:51 2 mins late
DGNR 09:52 09:54 2 mins late
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 09:55 09:58 3 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:02 10:04 2 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:06 10:08 2 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:29