Live Running Status of Train BT HNB LOCAL - 33327

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARASAT - BT
Src
16:25
KAZIPARA - KZPR
16:29
16:30
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
16:32
16:33
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
16:35
16:36
SONDALIA - SXC
16:39
16:40
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
16:43
16:44
LEBUTALA - LBTL
16:47
16:48
BHASILA - BSLA
16:50
16:51
HARUA ROAD - HRO
16:55
16:56
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
16:59
17:00
MALATIPUR - MPE
17:04
17:05
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
17:08
17:09
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
17:14
17:15
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
17:20
17:21
BASIRHAT - BSHT
17:24
17:25
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
17:27
17:28
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
17:30
17:31
NIMDANRI - NMDR
17:33
17:34
TAKI ROAD - TKF
17:36
17:37
HASANABAD - HNB
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 arrives at destination at 17:45.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33327 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement