BT-HNB LOCAL (33323) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BT-HNB LOCAL [33323] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BT-HNB LOCAL [33323] has Not Started from BARASAT [BT] (On Time)   Refresh

BT-HNB LOCAL [33323] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 22:13 22:13 Right Time
KZPR 22:17 22:17 Right Time
KBGH 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BHKA 22:23 22:23 Right Time
SXC 22:29 22:29 Right Time
BGRD 22:33 22:33 Right Time
LBTL 22:37 22:37 Right Time
BSLA 22:40 22:40 Right Time
HRO 22:45 22:45 Right Time
KMZA 22:49 22:49 Right Time
MPE 22:54 22:54 Right Time
GGV 22:58 22:58 Right Time
CQR 23:01 23:01 Right Time
BBLA 23:06 23:06 Right Time
BSHT 23:10 23:10 Right Time
MPN 23:16 23:16 Right Time
NMDR 23:19 23:19 Right Time
TKF 23:22 23:22 Right Time
HNB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given