Live Running Status of Train BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARASAT - BT
Src
18:10
KAZIPARA - KZPR
18:14
18:15
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
18:16
18:17
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
18:19
18:20
SONDALIA - SXC
18:23
18:24
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
18:27
18:28
LEBUTALA - LBTL
18:31
18:32
BHASILA - BSLA
18:34
18:35
HARUA ROAD - HRO
18:40
18:41
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
18:43
18:44
MALATIPUR - MPE
18:48
18:49
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
18:52
18:53
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
18:56
18:57
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
19:01
19:02
BASIRHAT - BSHT
19:04
19:09
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
19:12
19:13
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
19:17
19:18
NIMDANRI - NMDR
19:20
19:21
TAKI ROAD - TKF
19:23
19:24
HASANABAD - HNB
19:32
Dstn

FAQS

BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 arrives at destination at 19:32.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement