Live Running Status of Train BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARASAT - BT
Src
17:10
KAZIPARA - KZPR
17:14
17:15
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
17:17
17:18
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
17:19
17:20
SONDALIA - SXC
17:23
17:24
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
17:27
17:28
LEBUTALA - LBTL
17:31
17:32
BHASILA - BSLA
17:34
17:35
HARUA ROAD - HRO
17:39
17:40
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
17:44
17:45
MALATIPUR - MPE
17:48
17:49
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
17:52
17:53
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
17:55
17:56
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
18:00
18:01
BASIRHAT - BSHT
18:06
18:07
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
18:10
18:11
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
18:12
18:13
NIMDANRI - NMDR
18:13
18:14
TAKI ROAD - TKF
18:16
18:17
HASANABAD - HNB
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 arrives at destination at 18:30.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement