Live Running Status of Train BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARASAT - BT
Src
07:52
KAZIPARA - KZPR
07:56
07:57
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
07:59
08:00
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
08:01
08:02
SONDALIA - SXC
08:05
08:06
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
08:09
08:10
LEBUTALA - LBTL
08:13
08:14
BHASILA - BSLA
08:16
08:17
HARUA ROAD - HRO
08:21
08:22
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
08:25
08:26
MALATIPUR - MPE
08:30
08:31
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
08:34
08:35
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
08:37
08:38
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
08:42
08:43
BASIRHAT - BSHT
08:51
08:52
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
08:55
08:56
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
08:58
08:59
NIMDANRI - NMDR
09:00
09:01
TAKI ROAD - TKF
09:04
09:05
HASANABAD - HNB
09:12
Dstn

FAQS

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 arrives at destination at 09:12.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 departs from source at 07:52.
Advertisement