BT-HNB LOCAL (33315) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BT-HNB LOCAL [33315] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BT-HNB LOCAL [33315] has Not Started from BARASAT [BT] (On Time)   Refresh

BT-HNB LOCAL [33315] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
KZPR 07:57 07:57 Right Time
KBGH 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BHKA 08:02 08:02 Right Time
SXC 08:06 08:06 Right Time
BGRD 08:10 08:10 Right Time
LBTL 08:14 08:14 Right Time
BSLA 08:17 08:17 Right Time
HRO 08:22 08:22 Right Time
KMZA 08:26 08:26 Right Time
MPE 08:31 08:31 Right Time
GGV 08:35 08:35 Right Time
CQR 08:38 08:38 Right Time
BBLA 08:43 08:43 Right Time
BSHT 08:52 08:52 Right Time
MPN 08:58 08:58 Right Time
NMDR 09:01 09:01 Right Time
TKF 09:04 09:04 Right Time
HNB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given