Indian Railways Train BT-HNB LOCAL [33313] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BT-HNB LOCAL [33313] for 25 November 2017.
Currently BT-HNB LOCAL [33313] has Not Started from BARASAT [BT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 04:50 04:50 RT
KZPR 04:54 04:54 RT
KBGH 04:57 04:57 RT
BHKA 05:00 05:00 RT
SXC 05:04 05:04 RT
BGRD 05:08 05:08 RT
LBTL 05:12 05:12 RT
BSLA 05:15 05:15 RT
HRO 05:20 05:20 RT
KMZA 05:24 05:24 RT
MPE 05:30 05:30 RT
GGV 05:33 05:33 RT
CQR 05:36 05:36 RT
BBLA 05:41 05:41 RT
BSHT 05:45 05:45 RT
MPN 05:58 05:58 RT
NMDR 06:02 06:02 RT
TKF 06:05 06:05 RT
HNB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given