Live Running Status of Train BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARASAT - BT
Src
05:00
KAZIPARA - KZPR
05:03
05:04
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
05:06
05:07
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
05:09
05:10
SONDALIA - SXC
05:13
05:14
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
05:17
05:18
LEBUTALA - LBTL
05:21
05:22
BHASILA - BSLA
05:24
05:25
HARUA ROAD - HRO
05:29
05:30
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
05:33
05:34
MALATIPUR - MPE
05:38
05:39
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
05:42
05:43
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
05:45
05:46
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
05:50
05:51
BASIRHAT - BSHT
05:55
05:56
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
06:02
06:03
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
06:05
06:06
NIMDANRI - NMDR
06:08
06:09
TAKI ROAD - TKF
06:11
06:12
HASANABAD - HNB
06:22
Dstn

FAQS

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 arrives at destination at 06:22.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement