Live Running Status of Train BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARASAT - BT
Src
04:03
KAZIPARA - KZPR
04:06
04:07
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
04:09
04:10
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
04:12
04:13
SONDALIA - SXC
04:16
04:17
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
04:20
04:21
LEBUTALA - LBTL
04:24
04:25
BHASILA - BSLA
04:27
04:28
HARUA ROAD - HRO
04:32
04:33
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
04:36
04:37
MALATIPUR - MPE
04:41
04:42
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
04:45
04:46
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
04:48
04:49
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
04:53
04:54
BASIRHAT - BSHT
04:56
04:59
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
05:05
05:06
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
05:14
05:15
NIMDANRI - NMDR
05:22
05:23
TAKI ROAD - TKF
05:25
05:26
HASANABAD - HNB
05:33
Dstn

FAQS

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 arrives at destination at 05:33.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 departs from source at 04:03.
Advertisement