BT-HNB LOCAL (33311) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BT-HNB LOCAL [33311] for 19 January 2018.
BT-HNB LOCAL [33311] has Reached Destination (HNB) (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

BT-HNB LOCAL [33311] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 04:03 04:04 1 mins late
KZPR 04:08 04:09 1 mins late
KBGH 04:11 04:12 1 mins late
BHKA 04:14 04:15 1 mins late
SXC 04:17 04:26 9 mins late
BGRD 04:21 04:30 9 mins late
LBTL 04:25 04:34 9 mins late
BSLA 04:28 04:37 9 mins late
HRO 04:33 04:42 9 mins late
KMZA 04:37 04:46 9 mins late
MPE 04:42 04:51 9 mins late
GGV 04:46 04:55 9 mins late
CQR 04:49 05:02 13 mins late
BBLA 04:54 05:07 13 mins late
BSHT 05:00 05:09 9 mins late
MPN 05:20 05:34 14 mins late
NMDR 05:23 05:37 14 mins late
TKF 05:26 05:40 14 mins late
HNB Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 5:58