BT -PPGT LOCAL (30312) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BT -PPGT LOCAL [30312] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BT -PPGT LOCAL [30312] has Not Started from BARASAT [BT] (On Time)   Refresh

BT -PPGT LOCAL [30312] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
HHR 15:52 15:52 Right Time
MMG 15:55 15:55 Right Time
NBE 15:58 15:58 Right Time
BRPK 16:01 16:01 Right Time
BBT 16:04 16:04 Right Time
DGNR 16:07 16:07 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
PTKR 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
TALA 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BBR 16:48 16:48 Right Time
SOLA 16:51 16:51 Right Time
BZB 16:54 16:54 Right Time
BBDB 16:59 16:59 Right Time
EDG 17:03 17:03 Right Time
PPGT 17:09 17:09 Right Time
KIRP 17:14 17:14 Right Time
RMTR 17:17 17:17 Right Time
MJT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given