Indian Railways Train BT -BNJ LOCAL [33363] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BT -BNJ LOCAL [33363] for 24 November 2017.
Currently BT -BNJ LOCAL [33363] has Not Started from BARASAT [BT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 08:25 08:25 RT
BMG 08:29 08:29 RT
DTK 08:33 08:33 RT
BIRA 08:38 08:38 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 08:43 08:43 RT
ASKR 08:47 08:47 RT
HB 08:50 08:50 RT
MSL 09:00 09:00 RT
GBG 09:05 09:05 RT
TKNR 09:10 09:10 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 09:14 09:14 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given