Indian Railways Train BT - HNB LOCAL [33319] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BT - HNB LOCAL [33319] for 25 November 2017.
Currently BT - HNB LOCAL [33319] has Not Started from BARASAT [BT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 18:10 18:10 RT
KZPR 18:15 18:15 RT
KBGH 18:17 18:17 RT
BHKA 18:20 18:20 RT
SXC 18:24 18:24 RT
BGRD 18:28 18:28 RT
LBTL 18:32 18:32 RT
BSLA 18:35 18:35 RT
HRO 18:41 18:41 RT
KMZA 18:45 18:45 RT
MPE 18:50 18:50 RT
GGV 18:53 18:53 RT
CQR 18:57 18:57 RT
BBLA 19:01 19:01 RT
BSHT 19:10 19:10 RT
MPN 19:16 19:16 RT
NMDR 19:19 19:19 RT
TKF 19:22 19:22 RT
HNB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given