BT - DDJ LOCAL (33262) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BT - DDJ LOCAL [33262] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BT - DDJ LOCAL [33262] has Not Started from BARASAT [BT] (On Time)   Refresh

BT - DDJ LOCAL [33262] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARASAT [BT] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
HHR 17:14 17:14 Right Time
MMG 17:17 17:17 Right Time
NBE 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BRPK 17:23 17:23 Right Time
BBT 17:26 17:26 Right Time
DGNR 17:29 17:29 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given