BSP-TPTY EXP (17481) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-TPTY EXP [17481] for 22 January 2018.
17481 does not start on Monday from source station BSP   Refresh

BSP-TPTY EXP [17481] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 10:05 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 10:43 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 11:03 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:15 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 13:20 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 13:45 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 14:10 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 14:30 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 14:52 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 15:20 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 16:15 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 16:30 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 16:47 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 16:57 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 17:22 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 17:45 Right Time
THERUBALI [THV] 18:50 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 19:02 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 19:30 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 20:10 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 20:15 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 20:40 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:40 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 22:08 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 22:23 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:35 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 00:10 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 00:29 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 00:54 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 01:18 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 01:33 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 01:52 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 02:06 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 02:26 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 02:32 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:10 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 03:25 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 03:45 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 04:05 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 04:35 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 05:02 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 05:25 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 05:47 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 06:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:20 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 08:44 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:54 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 09:15 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 09:35 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 09:48 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 09:58 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 10:10 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 10:24 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 10:45 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 11:04 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 11:13 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 11:50 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 12:05 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 12:33 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 14:05 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 14:23 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 14:37 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 14:55 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:35 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: