BSP - MAS SF EXP (12851) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP - MAS SF EXP [12851] for 20 January 2018.
12851 does not start on Saturday from source station BSP   Refresh

BSP - MAS SF EXP [12851] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:55 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 10:35 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 11:30 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 11:53 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 13:35 Right Time
SONDAD [SNV] 14:10 Right Time
ARJUNI [AJU] 14:36 Right Time
WADSA [WSA] 15:01 Right Time
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 15:26 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 17:50 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 18:40 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 21:28 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:20 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 03:15 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 04:30 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 05:55 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: