BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP (18234) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP [18234] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP [18234] is Running and Departed from NKJ (On Time)   Refresh

BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP [18234] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 10:56 11:02 6 mins late
GHUTKU [GTK] 11:03 11:13 10 mins late
KALMITAR [KLTR] 11:13 11:23 10 mins late
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 11:22 11:36 14 mins late
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 11:33 11:48 15 mins late
BELGAHNA [BIG] 11:43 11:57 14 mins late
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 11:54 12:31 37 mins late
KHONGSARA [KGS] 12:08 12:42 34 mins late
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 12:26 13:15 49 mins late
KHODRI [KOI] 12:44 13:35 51 mins late
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 13:10 14:07 57 mins late
HARRI [HRB] 13:18 14:20 1 hr 2 mins late
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 13:29 14:28 59 mins late
NIGAURA [NIQ] 13:39 14:38 59 mins late
JAITHARI [JTI] 13:50 14:49 59 mins late
CHHULHA [CLF] 14:00 14:59 59 mins late
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 14:20 15:10 50 mins late
AMLAI [AAL] 14:33 15:24 51 mins late
BURHAR [BUH] 14:44 15:37 53 mins late
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 14:58 16:03 1 hr 5 mins late
SHAHDOL [SDL] 15:30 16:20 50 mins late
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 16:06 17:02 56 mins late
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 16:16 17:13 57 mins late
KARKELI [KKI] 16:28 17:28 60 mins late
UMARIA [UMR] 16:44 17:43 59 mins late
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 17:01 17:57 56 mins late
RUPAUND [RPD] 17:18 18:09 51 mins late
JHALWARA [JLW] 17:56 18:20 24 mins late
NKJ Departed (No Stoppage) 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
NIWAR [NWR] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
DUNDI [DDCE] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
DEORI [DOE] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
BHITONI [BHTN] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 05:41 05:41 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
AKODIA [AKD] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
KALI SINDH [KSH] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
VIKRAMNAGAR [VRG] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KARCHHA [KDHA] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
UNDASA MADHAWPU [UDM] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
NARANJIPUR [NRGR] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
BARLAI [BLAX] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
MANGLIYA GAON [MGG] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 18:54