BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP (18236) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP [18236] for 22 January 2018.
BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP [18236] is CANCELLED between BILASPUR JN [BSP] and BHOPAL JN [BPL]   Refresh

BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP [18236] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
GHUTKU [GTK] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KALMITAR [KLTR] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
BELGAHNA [BIG] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
KHONGSARA [KGS] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
KHODRI [KOI] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
HARRI [HRB] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
NIGAURA [NIQ] 23:26 23:26 Right Time
JAITHARI [JTI] 23:41 23:41 Right Time
CHHULHA [CLF] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
AMLAI [AAL] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
BURHAR [BUH] 01:09 01:09 Right Time
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 01:29 01:29 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 03:13 03:13 Right Time
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
KARKELI [KKI] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
LORHA [LOA] 04:09 04:09 Right Time
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
RUPAUND [RPD] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
JHALWARA [JLW] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
HARDUA [HDU] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
RITHI [REI] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SALAIA [SYA] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
SAGONI [SAO] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
GHATERA [GEA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
ASLANA [ANA] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
GIRWAR [GW] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
NARIAOLI [NOI] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
ISARWARA [ISH] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
SUMRERI [SMRR] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BAGHORA [BJQ] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
KALHAR [KAH] 15:06 15:06 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
SANCHI [SCI] 16:19 16:19 Right Time
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:27