BSP-BGKT EXP (18243) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-BGKT EXP [18243] for 16 January 2018.
Currently BSP-BGKT EXP [18243] is Running and Departed from SKS (Delayed by 1 hour 2 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 18:58 19:26 28 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 20:15 20:25 10 mins late
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 20:41 20:48 7 mins late
DURG [DURG] 21:15 21:43 28 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 21:38 22:28 50 mins late
SKS Departed (No Stoppage) 22:27 23:29 1 hr 2 mins late
GONDIA JN [G] 23:04 23:56 52 mins late
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:40 01:43 3 mins late
PANDHURNA [PAR] 02:55 02:58 3 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:34