Modify Search

Live Running Status of Train CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

Ad

Daily 2116 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:30:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEVRA ROAD - GAD
Src
11:15
KORBA - KRBA
11:30
11:35
URGA - URGA
11:43
11:44
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA
11:51
11:52
MADWARANI - MWRN
12:00
12:01
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD
12:07
12:08
BALPUR HALT - BPRH
12:14
12:15
CHAMPA JN - CPH
12:30
12:35
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA
12:44
12:46
AKALTARA - AKT
12:58
13:00
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG
13:11
13:13
BILASPUR JN - BSP
14:00
14:15
BELHA - BYL
14:36
14:38
BHATAPARA - BYT
15:01
15:03
HATHBANDH - HN
15:16
15:18
TILDA NEORA - TLD
15:28
15:30
RAIPUR JN - R
16:10
16:20
BHILAI PWR HS - BPHB
16:46
16:48
DURG - DURG
17:10
17:15
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN
17:37
17:39
DONGARGARH - DGG
18:02
18:04
SALEKASA - SKS
18:38
18:40
AMGAON - AGN
18:53
18:55
GONDIA JN - G
19:22
19:27
TIRORA - TRO
19:47
19:49
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR
20:06
20:08
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD
20:23
20:25
KAMPTEE - KP
21:01
21:03
NAGPUR - NGP
21:40
22:05
KATOL - KATL
22:49
22:50
NARKHER - NRKR
23:09
23:10
PANDHURNA - PAR
23:29
23:30
MULTAI - MTY
00:21
00:22
AMLA JN - AMLA
00:45
01:20
BETUL - BZU
01:46
01:47
GHORADONGRI - GDYA
02:30
02:31
ITARSI JN - ET
04:10
04:20
HOSHANGABAD - HBD
04:38
04:40
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG
05:23
05:24
HABIBGANJ - HBJ
05:48
05:50
BHOPAL JN - BPL
06:15
06:20
VIDISHA - BHS
07:08
07:10
GANJ BASODA - BAQ
07:37
07:39
MANDI BAMORA - MABA
08:28
08:30
BINA JN - BINA
09:15
09:20
DHAURA - DUA
09:50
09:52
JAKHALAUN - JLN
10:05
10:07
LALITPUR JN - LAR
10:25
10:27
TALBAHAT - TBT
11:00
11:02
BASAI - BZY
11:15
11:17
BABINA - BAB
11:45
11:47
JHANSI JN - JHS
12:20
12:30
DATIA - DAA
12:52
12:54
SONAGIR - SOR
13:06
13:08
DABRA - DBA
13:25
13:27
GWALIOR - GWL
14:00
14:05
BANMOR - BAO
14:20
14:22
MORENA - MRA
14:40
14:42
DHAULPUR - DHO
15:30
15:32
AGRA CANTT - AGC
16:15
16:20
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM
16:30
16:32
MATHURA JN - MTJ
17:13
17:18
CHATA - CHJ
17:42
17:43
KOSI KALAN - KSV
17:54
17:56
PALWAL - PWL
19:08
19:10
BALLABGARH - BVH
19:26
19:28
FARIDABAD - FDB
19:37
19:39
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
20:20
20:35
SAHIBABAD - SBB
21:08
21:10
GHAZIABAD - GZB
21:28
21:30
MURADNAGAR - MUD
21:48
21:50
MODINAGAR - MDNR
21:59
22:01
MEERUT CITY - MTC
22:17
22:22
MEERUT CANT - MUT
22:27
22:29
KHATAULI - KAT
22:50
22:52
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ
23:08
23:10
DEOBAND - DBD
23:30
23:32
SAHARANPUR - SRE
00:35
00:50
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD
01:17
01:19
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW
01:26
01:28
BARARA - RAA
01:44
01:46
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB
02:23
02:30
AMBALA CITY - UBC
02:41
02:43
RAJPURA JN - RPJ
03:01
03:09
SIRHIND JN - SIR
03:28
03:30
GOVINDGARH - GVG
03:38
03:40
KHANNA - KNN
03:47
03:49
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
04:36
04:46
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
05:03
05:05
PHAGWARA JN - PGW
05:23
05:25
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC
05:45
05:47
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC
06:00
06:05
KARTARPUR - KRE
06:18
06:20
BEAS - BEAS
06:46
06:48
JANDIALA - JNL
07:06
07:08
AMRITSAR JN - ASR
08:10
Dstn
Ad