BSL-PUNE EXPRESS (11025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] has Arrived at SVJR (Delayed by 33 mins)   Refresh

BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 00:53 01:11 18 mins late
PACHORA JN [PC] 01:26 01:52 26 mins late
KAJGAON [KJ] 01:45 03:10 1 hr 25 mins late
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 02:00 03:26 1 hr 26 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:10 04:23 13 mins late
LASALGAON [LS] 04:30 04:51 21 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 05:10 05:36 26 mins late
DEVLALI [DVL] 05:20 05:42 22 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 06:20 06:33 13 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:05 08:28 23 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] 09:05 09:32 27 mins late
CHIKHLI [CKHS] 09:16 09:43 27 mins late
MOHOPE [MHPE] 09:27 09:51 24 mins late
CHAUK [CHOK] 09:38 10:14 36 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 10:00 10:40 40 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 10:45 11:20 35 mins late
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 11:30 12:10 40 mins late
SVJR Arrived (No Stoppage) 11:52 12:25 33 mins late
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:33