BSL-NRKR PASSENGER (51183) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSL-NRKR PASSENGER [51183] for 23 January 2018.
BSL-NRKR PASSENGER [51183] has Reached Destination (NARKHER [NRKR]) (On Time)   Refresh

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER [51183] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 06:30 06:50 20 mins late
VARANGAON [VNA] 06:52 07:15 23 mins late
ACG 07:00 07:23 23 mins late
BODWAD [BDWD] 07:14 08:12 58 mins late
KLHD 07:21 08:19 58 mins late
KMKD 07:27 08:31 1 hr 4 mins late
MALKAPUR [MKU] 07:38 08:42 1 hr 4 mins late
WADO 07:47 08:59 1 hr 12 mins late
BIS 07:57 09:28 1 hr 31 mins late
KJL 08:04 09:37 1 hr 33 mins late
NANDURA [NN] 08:15 09:47 1 hr 32 mins late
JALAMB JN [JM] 08:27 09:59 1 hr 32 mins late
SHEGAON [SEG] 08:41 10:14 1 hr 33 mins late
NGZ 08:48 10:25 1 hr 37 mins late
PARAS [PS] 08:56 10:35 1 hr 39 mins late
GAO 09:04 10:46 1 hr 42 mins late
AKOLA JN [AK] 09:21 11:00 1 hr 39 mins late
YAD 09:30 11:10 1 hr 40 mins late
BORGAON [BGN] 09:38 11:20 1 hr 42 mins late
KTP 09:46 11:31 1 hr 45 mins late
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 09:59 11:44 1 hr 45 mins late
MANA 10:10 11:56 1 hr 46 mins late
MNDA 10:17 12:03 1 hr 46 mins late
KUM 10:23 12:16 1 hr 53 mins late
TKI 10:30 12:35 2 hr 5 mins late
BADNERA JN [BD] 12:15 13:05 50 mins late
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 12:35 13:21 46 mins late
WLGN 12:50 13:36 46 mins late
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 13:45 14:15 30 mins late
MRSH 14:15 14:44 29 mins late
PAAL 14:25 14:54 29 mins late
BNOD 14:45 15:14 29 mins late
WOC 14:55 15:24 29 mins late
PUSA 15:05 15:34 29 mins late
MWAD 15:19 15:48 29 mins late
NARKHER [NRKR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 16:23