BSL MUMBAI PASS (51154) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSL MUMBAI PASS [51154] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BSL MUMBAI PASS [51154] has Not Started from BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] (On Time)   Refresh

BSL MUMBAI PASS [51154] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
BHADLI [BDI] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
SHIRSOLI [SS] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
MHASAVAD [MWD] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
MAHEJI [MYJ] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
PARDHANDE [PHQ] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
GALAN [GAA] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
NAGARDEVLA [NGD] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KAJGAON [KJ] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
VAGHLI [VGL] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
HIRAPUR [HPR] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
NAYDONGRI [NI] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
PIMPAR KHED [PKE] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
PANJHAN [PJN] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
HISVAHAL [HSL] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
PNV 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
SUM 11:25 11:25 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
UGN 11:50 11:50 Right Time
NIPHAD [NR] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
KBSN 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KW 12:20 12:20 Right Time
ODHA 12:30 12:30 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
LT 13:35 13:35 Right Time
AV 13:45 13:45 Right Time
PI 13:55 13:55 Right Time
GO 14:10 14:10 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
ATG 16:55 16:55 Right Time
ASO 17:10 17:10 Right Time
VSD 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KDV 17:30 17:30 Right Time
TLA 17:35 17:35 Right Time
ABY 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SHAD 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given