BSL KTE PASS (51187) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSL KTE PASS [51187] for 22 January 2018.
  Refresh

BSL KTE PASS [51187] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 09:30 Right Time
DUSKHEDA [DSK] 09:42 Right Time
SAVDA [SAV] 09:54 Right Time
NIMBHORA [NB] 10:06 Right Time
RAVER [RV] 10:18 Right Time
WAGHODA [WGA] 10:30 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 10:45 Right Time
AGQ 10:55 Right Time
CDI 11:05 Right Time
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 11:15 Right Time
MWA 11:23 Right Time
SXA 11:30 Right Time
DONGARGAON [DGN] 11:38 Right Time
KDK 11:44 Right Time
BMA 11:50 Right Time
BRGJ 11:55 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 12:55 Right Time
MTA 13:11 Right Time
TALVADYA [TLV] 13:21 Right Time
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 13:32 Right Time
CKKD 13:42 Right Time
CHHANERA [CAER] 13:51 Right Time
BARUD [BRUD] 14:02 Right Time
DRHI 14:11 Right Time
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 14:21 Right Time
BRI 14:40 Right Time
MUO 14:47 Right Time
PAL 14:55 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 15:03 Right Time
CRK 15:13 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 15:21 Right Time
PGL 15:38 Right Time
BIF 15:46 Right Time
BANAPURA [BPF] 15:54 Right Time
DKI 16:04 Right Time
DRA 16:35 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:50 Right Time
GURRA [GRO] 18:02 Right Time
SONTALAI [SQL] 18:13 Right Time
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 18:24 Right Time
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 18:37 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 18:49 Right Time
SXF 19:00 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 19:15 Right Time
BANKHEDI [BKH] 19:35 Right Time
JHT 19:42 Right Time
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 19:52 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 20:04 Right Time
BOHANI [BNE] 20:13 Right Time
KFY 20:21 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 20:35 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 21:00 Right Time
GPC 21:08 Right Time
BELD 21:18 Right Time
KARAK BEL [KKB] 21:28 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 22:45 Right Time
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 22:55 Right Time
BHITONI [BHTN] 23:05 Right Time
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 23:20 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 00:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 00:45 Right Time
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 01:03 Right Time
DEORI [DOE] 01:14 Right Time
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 01:26 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 01:37 Right Time
DUNDI [DDCE] 01:51 Right Time
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 02:01 Right Time
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 02:13 Right Time
NIWAR [NWR] 02:40 Right Time
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 02:49 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: