SURAT PASSENGER (59078) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SURAT PASSENGER [59078] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SURAT PASSENGER [59078] is Running and Departed from DHEKVAD [DWD] (Delayed by 23 mins)   Refresh

SURAT PASSENGER [59078] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
BHADLI [BDI] 00:50 00:54 4 mins late
JALGAON JN [JL] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
DHARANGAON [DXG] 01:42 01:57 15 mins late
AMALNER [AN] 02:14 02:23 9 mins late
NARDANA [NDN] 02:43 02:48 5 mins late
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 02:58 03:10 12 mins late
DONDAICHA [DDE] 03:30 03:36 6 mins late
NANDURBAR [NDB] 04:35 04:49 14 mins late
DHEKVAD [DWD] Departed 04:45 05:08 23 mins late
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 05:01 05:24 23 mins late
KHATGAON [KHTG] 05:13 05:36 23 mins late
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 05:25 05:48 23 mins late
KOLDA [KFF] 05:35 05:58 23 mins late
NAVAPUR [NWU] 05:57 06:15 18 mins late
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 06:12 06:30 18 mins late
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 06:22 06:40 18 mins late
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 06:40 06:51 11 mins late
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 07:14 07:22 8 mins late
VYARA [VYA] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
KAHET [KRAI] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
MADHI [MID] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
TIMBARVA [TBV] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
BARDOLI [BIY] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
CHALTHAN [CHM] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 5:12