BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP (13345) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP [13345] for 23 January 2018.
BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP [13345] is CANCELLED between VARANASI JN [BSB] and SINGRAULI [SGRL]   Refresh

BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP [13345] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 16:36 16:36 Right Time
LUSA [LUSA] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
CHURK [CUK] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 8:56