BSB SDAH EXP (13134) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB SDAH EXP [13134] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BSB SDAH EXP [13134] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB SDAH EXP [13134] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 10:34 10:34 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
KARISATH [KRS] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
KULHARIA [KUA] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
KOELWAR [KWR] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
PAIL 13:29 13:29 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
SADISOPUR [SDE] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
NEORA [NEO] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 15:06 15:06 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 23:06 23:06 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 23:16 23:16 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 00:56 00:56 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 01:19 01:19 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 01:31 01:31 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 02:36 02:36 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 04:08 04:08 Right Time
RAJGRAM [RJG] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
CHATRA [CTR] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 10:16 10:16 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given