BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB LTT SUP EXP [12166] for 18 January 2018.
12166 does not start on Thursday from source station BSB   Refresh

BSB LTT SUP EXP [12166] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:20 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 21:00 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 21:29 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 23:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 02:20 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 03:28 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 05:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 09:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 13:45 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 14:15 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 16:00 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 17:00 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 18:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:25 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 20:50 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: